Is Cutwater Long Island Iced Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Long Island Iced Tea With Cutwater Vodka, Rum, Gin & Tequila
Check Cutwater Long Island Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Long Island Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Kraft Thousand Island Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


