Is Cutwater Margarita à La Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tequila, Triple Sec Liqueur, Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lime Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum.
Check Cutwater Margarita à La Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Margarita à La Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


