Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cutwater Spirit Pops Strawberry Margarita Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cutwater Tequila, Strawberry, Natural Flavors

Check Cutwater Spirit Pops Strawberry Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cutwater Spirit Pops Strawberry Margarita | Spoonful