Is Cutwater Spirit Pops Strawberry Margarita Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cutwater Tequila, Strawberry, Natural Flavors
Check Cutwater Spirit Pops Strawberry Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Spirit Pops Strawberry Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


