Is Cutwater Spirits Long Island Iced Tea - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Island Iced Tea with Cutwater Vodka, Rum, Gin & Tequila

Check Cutwater Spirits Long Island Iced Tea - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go