Is Cutwater Spirits Long Island Iced Tea - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Long Island Iced Tea with Cutwater Vodka, Rum, Gin & Tequila
Check Cutwater Spirits Long Island Iced Tea - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Spirits Long Island Iced Tea - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
Pure Leaf Iced Tea, Sweet Tea, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


