Is Cutwater Spirits Tequila Lime Margarita Rtd Cans - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cutwater Tequila, triple sec, lime juice.
Check Cutwater Spirits Tequila Lime Margarita Rtd Cans - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Spirits Tequila Lime Margarita Rtd Cans - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cutwater Spirits Tequila Lime Margarita Rtd Cans - 4-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafewayTarget
About this product
Spirit · Can
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


