Is Cutwater Whisky Sour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Whisky, Lemon Liqueur, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum.
Check Cutwater Whisky Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Whisky Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking


