Is CUVEE COFFEE, BLACK & BLUE COLD COFFEE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cuvee Cold Brew Coffee (Water, 100% Arabica Coffee).

Check CUVEE COFFEE, BLACK & BLUE COLD COFFEE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CUVEE COFFEE, BLACK & BLUE COLD COFFEE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go