Is Cuvee Coffee Cold Brew Nitro Black Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cuvee Cold Brew Coffee (Water, 100% Arabica Coffee).

Check Cuvee Coffee Cold Brew Nitro Black Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cuvee Coffee Cold Brew Nitro Black Coffee is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cuvee Coffee Cold Brew Nitro Black Coffee | Spoonful