Is Cuvee Coffee Nitro Mocha Cold Brew Coffee, Nitro Mocha Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sugar and natural flavors
sugar and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CUVEE COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, 100% ARABICA COFFEE), SUGAR AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Cuvee Coffee Nitro Mocha Cold Brew Coffee, Nitro Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuvee Coffee Nitro Mocha Cold Brew Coffee, Nitro Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


