Is Cuvee Nitro Vanilla Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Nitro Vanilla Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sugar and natural flavors
sugar and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CUVEE COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, 100% ARABICA COFFEE), SUGAR AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Cuvee Nitro Vanilla Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Nitro Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuvee Nitro Vanilla Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Nitro Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


