Is CVS Healt Non-Drowsy Flu Relief 30 Dissovling Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Anas Barbariae. Inactive Ingredients: Copovidone, Crospovidone, Lactose, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, MIcrocrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Sorbitol.

Check CVS Healt Non-Drowsy Flu Relief 30 Dissovling Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go