Is CVS Health 8Hr Muscle Aches & Pain Acetaminophen Caplet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen.

Check CVS Health 8Hr Muscle Aches & Pain Acetaminophen Caplet against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Use This As Part Of Low Car Diet

Doctors recommend this because the prescriptions I require for my general health. I just wonder if it is low carb?

teolneyApr 19, 2023

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go