Is Cvs Health Allergy Relief Liquid Medication Diphenhydramine HCI Oral Solution Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anhydrous citric acid, flavor, glycerin, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium benzoate, sodium chloride, sodium citrate dihydrate, sucralose, xanthan gum.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Children's Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Grape Oral Solution, Loratadine 5 mg/5 mL Antihistamine, 5 mg/ 5 mL, 4 FL OZ
Allegra Children's Allergy Relief, Children's, Indoor/Outdoor, Berry Flavor, Non-Drowsy, 12 Hr, Liquid
Kirkland Signature Allergy Medicine Diphenhydramine HCI Antihistamine
Zyrtec Cetirizine / Antihistamine Allergy Relief Liquid Gels
CVS Health Cold & Sinus Relief
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


