Is Cvs Health Allergy Relief Liquid Medication Diphenhydramine HCI Oral Solution Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anhydrous citric acid, flavor, glycerin, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium benzoate, sodium chloride, sodium citrate dihydrate, sucralose, xanthan gum.
Check Cvs Health Allergy Relief Liquid Medication Diphenhydramine HCI Oral Solution against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cvs Health Allergy Relief Liquid Medication Diphenhydramine HCI Oral Solution in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


