Is CVS Health Chest Congestion Relief DM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dicalcium phosphate, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, (colloidal) silicon dioxide, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, (co) povidone.
Check CVS Health Chest Congestion Relief DM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Chest Congestion Relief DM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


