Is CVS Health Chewable Magnesium Bone & Muscle Health Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Microcrystaline Celulose, Stearic Acid, Artificial Cherry Flavor, Silica, a Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Natural and Artificial Bubblegum Flavor, Sucralose and FD&C Red #40 Lake.

Check CVS Health Chewable Magnesium Bone & Muscle Health Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? CVS Health Chewable Magnesium Bone & Muscle Health Dietary Supplement | Spoonful