Is CVS Health D3 25 mcg 1000 IU 300 Softgels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D (as Cholecalciferol), Gelatin (bovine), Glycerin, Purified Water, Soybaen Oil. Contains Soy.

Check CVS Health D3 25 mcg 1000 IU 300 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Peanut Free? CVS Health D3 25 mcg 1000 IU 300 Softgels | Spoonful