Is CVS Health Daily Fiber Psyllium Husk Orange Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Psyllium husk, maltodextrin, citric acid, natural and artificial orange flavor, silica, aspartame, FD&C Yellow No. 6.
Check CVS Health Daily Fiber Psyllium Husk Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Daily Fiber Psyllium Husk Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


