Is CVS Health Easy Fiber Prebiotic Fiber Supplement Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dextrin.
Check CVS Health Easy Fiber Prebiotic Fiber Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Easy Fiber Prebiotic Fiber Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Benefiber 100% Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Benefiber Fiber Supplement Powder Stick Packs for Digestive Health, 28 sticks, 3.92 ounces
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Breathe Easy, Eucalyptus Mint, Tea Bags
Kirkland Signature Optifiber A Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


