Is CVS Health Fiber Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fiber (Inulin), Cane Sugar, Contains <2% of: Citric Acid, Lo Han Fruit Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Annatto Extract (color), Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.
Check CVS Health Fiber Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Fiber Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Bake Lewis Health Life Keto Bread
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sara Lee Delightful Healthy Multi-Grain Bread, with Fiber & 45 Calories per Slice, 20 oz
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


