Is CVS Health High Absorption Magnesium Chelated Powder, 3 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Givomag (Tm), Magnesium (As Magnesium Glycerophosphate)

Check CVS Health High Absorption Magnesium Chelated Powder, 3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CVS Health High Absorption Magnesium Chelated Powder, 3 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Cvs

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? CVS Health High Absorption Magnesium Chelated Powder, 3 OZ | Spoonful