Is CVS Health Ibuprofen And Diphenhydramine Citrate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diphenhydramine citrate 38 mg.
Check CVS Health Ibuprofen And Diphenhydramine Citrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Ibuprofen And Diphenhydramine Citrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Children's Daily Multivitamin Gummies Support Health Growth And Development
CVS Health Calcium Soft Chews
ADVIL PM PM (40 Count) Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid Caplet, 200mg Ibuprofen, 38mg Diphenhydramine
CVS Health Dairy Relief Lactase Enzyme Dietary Supplement Vanilla Twist Flavor
About this product
Unknown


