Is CVS Health Ibuprofen Kids 2-11 Bubble Gum Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ibuprofen, Anhydrous Citric Acid, Red 40, Glycerin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hypromellose, Natural and Artificial Bubblegum Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol Solution, Xanthan Gum.
Check CVS Health Ibuprofen Kids 2-11 Bubble Gum Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Ibuprofen Kids 2-11 Bubble Gum Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


