This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CVS Health Immunity Gummies Natural Orange Flavor Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin), Biotin, Zinc (as Zinc Sulfate), Manganese (as Manganese Gluconate). Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Less Than 2% of: Paprika Extract (For Coloring), Natural Flavor, Pectin and Sodium Citrate.

Check CVS Health Immunity Gummies Natural Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? CVS Health Immunity Gummies Natural Orange Flavor | Spoonful