Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CVS Health Immunity Gummies Natural Orange Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin), Biotin, Zinc (as Zinc Sulfate), Manganese (as Manganese Gluconate). Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Less Than 2% of: Paprika Extract (For Coloring), Natural Flavor, Pectin and Sodium Citrate.

Check CVS Health Immunity Gummies Natural Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CVS Health Immunity Gummies Natural Orange Flavor | Spoonful