Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CVS Health Laxative Bisacodyl Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bisacodyl, Acacia, Ammonium, Hydroxide, Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax.

Check CVS Health Laxative Bisacodyl Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Oat Free? CVS Health Laxative Bisacodyl Tablets | Spoonful