Is CVS Health Live Better Apple Cider Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar Powder, Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Color Added (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax.

Check CVS Health Live Better Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Powder

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad