Is CVS Health Melatonin Gummies Sleep Aid Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin; less than 2% of: Palm Oil and Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (Radish Concentrate), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, and Sodium Citrate.
Check CVS Health Melatonin Gummies Sleep Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Melatonin Gummies Sleep Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


