Is CVS Health Multi-Sypmtom Nighttime Cold/Flu Relief Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan, Doxylamine Succinate, Yellow 10, Blue 1, Gelatin, Mannitol, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitan, Sorbitol, White Ink.

Check CVS Health Multi-Sypmtom Nighttime Cold/Flu Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown