Is CVS Health Natural Herb Cough Drops Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel Color, Blend Of Herbs Extract (elderflower, Horehound, Hyssop, Lemon Balm, Linden Flowers, Mallow, Peppermint, Sage, Thyme, Wild Thyme), Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sucrose.
Check CVS Health Natural Herb Cough Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Natural Herb Cough Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


