Is CVS Health Nighttime Calm+ Melatonin Gummies Dietary Supplement Natural Strawberry Flavor Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
melatonin, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin; Less Than 2% Of: Palm Oil And Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (radish Concentrate), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate.
Check CVS Health Nighttime Calm+ Melatonin Gummies Dietary Supplement Natural Strawberry Flavor Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Nighttime Calm+ Melatonin Gummies Dietary Supplement Natural Strawberry Flavor Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


