Is CVS Health Original Prescription Strength Children's Allergy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cetirizine HYDROCHLORIDE USP 10mg.
Check CVS Health Original Prescription Strength Children's Allergy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Original Prescription Strength Children's Allergy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


