Is CVS Health Women's Daily Multivitamin Gummies - Natural Orange, Mixed Berry and Cherry Flavors With Other Natural Flavors Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin B12, Biotin, Calcium, Iodine, Zinc, Glucose Syrup, Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, DL-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Colors Added (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Maqui Berry Juice Concentrate, Annatto), Natural Flavors, Zinc Sulfate, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing one or more of the following: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Retinyl Acetate, Folic Acid, Biotin, Cholecalciferol, Potassium Iodide, Cyanocobalamin.
Check CVS Health Women's Daily Multivitamin Gummies - Natural Orange, Mixed Berry and Cherry Flavors With Other Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Women's Daily Multivitamin Gummies - Natural Orange, Mixed Berry and Cherry Flavors With Other Natural Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
RICE, VERMICELLI, CHICKEN BROTH AND HERBS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CHERRY
Equate Women's Multivitamin Gummies Natural Mixed Berry, Strawberry Flavors With Other Natural Flavors
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


