Is CVS Health Women's Daily Probiotic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
B. bifidum, B. breve, B. infantis, B. lactis, B. longum, L. brevis, L. bulgaricus, L. fermentum, L. gasseri, L. helveticus, L. paracasei, L. plantarum, L. reuteri, L. rhamnosus, L. salivarius B. bifidum, B. breve, B. infantis, B. lactis, B. longum, L. acidophilus, L. brevis, L. bulgaricus, L. casei, L. fermentum, L. gasseri, L. paracasei, L. plantarum, L. reuteri, L. rhamnosus, L. salivarius
Check CVS Health Women's Daily Probiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Women's Daily Probiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


