Is CVS PHARMACY, CANDY JEWELRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARABIC GUM, MALIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check CVS PHARMACY, CANDY JEWELRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS PHARMACY, CANDY JEWELRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


