Is Cybele's Free to Eat Ancient Grain Cheddar Pops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ancient Grain Blend (sorghum, Millet, Quinoa), Olive Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Vegan Cheddar Seasoning (tapioca Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Annatto Extract, Paprika Extract).
Check Cybele's Free to Eat Ancient Grain Cheddar Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cybele's Free to Eat Ancient Grain Cheddar Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


