Is Cyclops Authentic Greek Yoghurt Vanilla Bean Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Authentic Strained Greek Yoghurt (Milk and/or Milk Solids and/or Cream (Milk), Cultures), Vanilla Bean Blend (5%) (Sugar, Water, Natural Vanilla Bean Paste). Contains: Milk.
Check Cyclops Authentic Greek Yoghurt Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cyclops Authentic Greek Yoghurt Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


