Is Cyclops Greek Yoghurt Vanilla Bean Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Yogurt: Milk, And/or Milk Solids, And/or Cream, Culture. Vanilla Blend (sugar, Water, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Vanilla Bean Seeds). Contains Milk.

Check Cyclops Greek Yoghurt Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cyclops Greek Yoghurt Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping