Is Cyclops Lactose Free NZ Yoghurt Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (milk And/or Milk Solids And/or Cream (milk)), Probiotic Cultures (incl. L. Paracasei, L. Rhamnosus), Enzyme (lactase), Natural Flavour, Vanilla Bean Seeds (<0.5%). Contains Milk.

Check Cyclops Lactose Free NZ Yoghurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping