Is Cyclops Yoghurt Tub Authentic Greek 800g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Greek Yoghurt (Milk,sup,1,/sup,, Milk Solids,sup,1,/sup,, Cream,sup,1,/sup,, Culture), And

Check Cyclops Yoghurt Tub Authentic Greek 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cyclops Yoghurt Tub Authentic Greek 800g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Cyclops Yoghurt Tub Authentic Greek 800g | Spoonful