Is Cymbiotika Liposomal Glutathione Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cassava Syrup, Organic Glycerin, Phosphatidylcholine, Malic Acid, Organic Orange Oil.

Check Cymbiotika Liposomal Glutathione against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go