Is Cynara Artichoke Grilled - 14.7 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts In Halves And Quarters, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Cynara Artichoke Grilled - 14.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide DishSnacking