Is Cypress Rena-Vite Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Hypromellose, Polydextrose, Fd&c Red #40 Lake, Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Talc, Triglycerides, Titanium Dioxide, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Fd&c Blue #2 Lake.

Check Cypress Rena-Vite Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go