Is Cypressa Greek Feta Cheese 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (Milk)

Check Cypressa Greek Feta Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cypressa Greek Feta Cheese 200g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Cypressa Greek Feta Cheese 200g | Spoonful