Is Cypressa Whole Garlic & Herbs Mixed Olives 315g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Olives, Black Olives, Salt, Garlic, Herbs (Basil, Oregano, Coriander, Anise), Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Cypressa Whole Garlic & Herbs Mixed Olives 315g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cypressa Whole Garlic & Herbs Mixed Olives 315g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cypressa Whole Garlic & Herbs Mixed Olives 315g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


