Is Cypressa Hand Picked Whole Kalamata Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphites). ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in Bold. CAUTION: Olives contain olive stones.

Check Cypressa Hand Picked Whole Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryFruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich