Is Cypressa Hand Picked Whole Kalamata Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphites). ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in Bold. CAUTION: Olives contain olive stones.
Check Cypressa Hand Picked Whole Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cypressa Hand Picked Whole Kalamata Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryFruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


