Is Cypressa Kalamata olives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphites) .
Check Cypressa Kalamata olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cypressa Kalamata olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Where to buy
Cypressa Kalamata olives is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltyFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


