Is Cypressa Mixed Nuts & Raisins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mixed Nuts (80% in variable percentages) (contains Peanuts, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Cashews Nuts), Raisins (20%) (contains Palm Oil) For allergen, see ingredients in bold.
Check Cypressa Mixed Nuts & Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cypressa Mixed Nuts & Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cypressa Mixed Nuts & Raisins is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


